Se încarcă pagina ...

Grupe studenţi - Specializarea de Biologie - IFR

 

Anul universitar 2013-2014

 

ANUL I

 

Grupa 1101 BFR

  1. ANDREI P. Georgiana
  2. BĂLAȘA M. Petre-Cosmin
  3. CIORNEI Gh. Mihail-Dănuț
  4. COJOCARU (GHIURA) O. Tabita
  5. CONSTANTINESCU V. Elena
  6. CRISTEA (DARIE) P. Irina
  7. DUMITRESCU (RĂVĂȘILĂ) G. Elena-Magdalena
  8. GHEORGHE M. Alin-Aurelian
  9. IVAN (AVRAM) M. Doina-Gica
  10. MARIN (DOANĂ) N. Angelica-Monica
  11. 11. MEIROȘU I. Gina
  12. NEGRILĂ (ISPAS) M. Marilena-Tania
  13. PANDELE (MITREA) S. Cristina
  14. PAȘCU (IFROSE) N. Virginia
  15. PIȚAN A. Ionuț-Cosmin
  16. POPA (STROE) T. Vasilica-Felicia
  17. SILIȘTEANU D. Nicoleta
  18. TUDORACHE (CAPȘA) M. Elena
  19. UNGUREANU G. Adrian
  20. VLAD C. Aurelia
  21. ZAMFIROI G. Anca

Grupa 1102 BFR

  1. APOSTOL T. Iuliana-Claudia
  2. BĂLAȘA P. Marius
  3. CÎRSTEA (FLOREA) Gh. Augustina
  4. COMAN D. Clara-Maria
  5. COSTIUC (BUCĂTARU) A. Rozica-Nicoleta
  6. CRISTEA (ISTRATE) I. Gabriela-Sanda
  7. ENE I. Cristian
  8. ILIE (TODIRAȘ) D. Elena
  9. KELU M. Marin
  10. MĂRĂCINE (NICOLAE) I. Irina-Mihaela-Ioana
  11. MORARU D. Elena-Raluca
  12. NIȚESCU (IONIȚĂ) A. Silvia
  13. PARASCHIV C.F. Loredana-Mariana
  14. PĂUNAȘ (BABEȚ) G. Ancuța
  15. POPA S. Elena-Simona
  16. SCUTITU (ION) Gh. Mariana
  17. TOFAN (KHAPARDEY) M.I. Adriana-Cristina
  18. TUȚU (MITRAN) I. Eugenia-Daniela
  19. VASILE F. Ioana
  20. ZAHARIA Gh. Delia

 

ANUL II

 

Grupa 1201-BFR

  1. BADEA C. Ioana-Roxana
  2. BICHIU D. Vladimir
  3. BÎCU I. Georgeta-Adelaida
  4. BRATU V. Iozefina
  5. BRATU V. Mihaela
  6. CONDREA Gh. Ionel-Gabriel
  7. CONSTANTINESCU (GOMOIU) Gh. Dana-Alexandra
  8. COSTACHE S. Cristina
  9. COSTEA M. Cătălin-Andrei
  10. DÎNGĂ (OPREA) D. Lucia-Carmen
  11. DUMITRESCU (GRIGORE) Gh. Ani-Cornelia
  12. GOGORIŢĂ (MURGU) T. Ionelia
  13. GRIGORE (TEODOSIU) C. Anişoara
  14. ISTODOR T. Andreea-Ioana
  15. MARINICĂ (IORDACHE) A. Sanda
  16. MIERLOI (TUDOR) M. Daniela
  17. MINCULETE (NOSEA) I. Maria
  18. MIRON N. Mădălina-Mioara
  19. OICĂ S. Florentina
  20. PANTEA A. Mihai
  21. PESCARU (SMĂDU) I. Adriana-Mariana
  22. PITEA M. Tiberiu
  23. PITEA S. Matei
  24. RAIA S. Georgiana
  25. RĂDUCANU (MUNTEANU) A. Elena
  26. RĂDULESCU I. Daniela
  27. SLUSARIUC O. Şt. Radu-Ionuţ
  28. STAN R. Denisa-Marina
  29. TUDORACHE N. Raluca-Florentina
  30. UDRESCU G. Radu
  31. VĂTOIU (BELDIANU) I. Adina-Alexandra
  32. VOICU S. Elena-Cristina

  

ANUL III

 

Grupa 1301-BFR

  1. ANDREI C. Valentin
  2. APOSTOL (MANOLACHE) R. Elena
  3. ARICI L. B. Alexandra
  4. BOCA Şt. Roxana
  5. CREŢAN P. Petronela-Maria
  6. CURELEA (IONIŢĂ) V. Elena
  7. DIMA (CEAPĂ) Gh. Doina
  8. GAE (MĂNOIU) C. Maria-Mirabela
  9. GĂBĂUCEANU (TOMA) I. Carmen
  10. GUŢOIU (VOINEA) Gh. Liana-Elena
  11. IOSIFESCU (PEICHEA) Gh. Janiela
  12. MANDACHE Şt. Doru
  13. MATEI S. Petre Bogdan
  14. NEACŞU D. Laura-Emilia
  15. SAVU (VLĂSCEANU) C. Diana-Cristina
  16. ŞTEFAN (PIENESCU) B. Mirela
  17. TUDORACHE (STOIAN) S. Mihaela